|
|
Apricot Kernal Oil is a delicate, fast absorbing oil which provides softening qualities for all skin types. It is especially valued for use on delicate facial skin.
![]() |
![]() |
Apricot Kernal Oil is a delicate, fast absorbing oil which provides softening qualities for all skin types. It is especially valued for use on delicate facial skin.
May be used as a massage or moisturizing oil by applying to the skin as desired. Fragrance Free. If you choose you may add your favorite essential oil for fragrance.
Keep all oils in a cool, dark place to preserve freshness.
For Cosmetic Use Only.
|
People Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed
| |||||||||||||||
|